Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for April 2021 › Schools

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29

Clear Lake @ Katy Wrestling

Northwest @ Allen Wrestling

3-30 The Woodlands v Cy Woods (UIL 6A Area Playoff) Girls Soccer – Varsity

3-30 Jersey Village @ Cy Fair Baseball

3-30 Cy Fair vs Tompkins (UIL 6A Area Playoffs) Boys Soccer – Varsity

31

4-1 Cy Ranch @ Bridgeland Baseball – JV

4-2 Cy Fair @ Seven Lakes (UIL 6A Regional Quarterfinal) Boys Soccer – Varsity

4-3 Nation Elite-Black @ Premier 12U Campos Baseball – club

4-3 Scorpions Team EASTON @ Premier 12U Campos Baseball – club

4-3 Aldine MacArthur v Bridgeland (UIL 6A Regional Quarterfinals) Boys Soccer – Varsity

4

UIL District 10-6A Boys Wrestling

4-6 Cy Park @ Bridgeland Baseball – JV

4-6 Cy Park @ Bridgeland Baseball

UIL District 8 – 6A Boys Wrestling

4-7 Girls @ District 8-6A Girls Wrestling

8

UIL District 9-6A Boys Wrestling

UIL District 6-6A Boys Wrestling

UIL District 10-6A Girls Wrestling

4-9 Clutch Time @ CFSA 7 on 7 Football

4-9 Pirates 9U @ Premier 9U Curry Baseball – club

4-9 Schultz @ Clutch Time 7 on 7 Football

4-9 Brazos Valley Bucks – Pozzi @ Premier 9U Curry Baseball – club

4-10 Stellar 16 Navy @ Skyline 16 Silver Volleyball

UIL District 9-6A Girls Wrestling

UIL District 6-6A Girls Wrestling

4-10 Boys @ District 12-6A Boys Wrestling

Cy Ranch @ Cy Woods Baseball – Sophomore

Cy Woods @ Cy Ranch Baseball – Junior Varsity

11
12
13

4-14 Memorial @ Cy-Fair Baseball – JV

4-14 Cy Woods @ Bridgeland Baseball – Sophomore

15

4-16 Cy Park @ Cy Woods (Sr Night) Softball

4-17 Bridgeland @ Cy Woods Baseball – JV

4-17 Bridgeland @ Cy Woods Baseball – JV

18
19

4-20 Cy Springs @ Cy Woods Baseball – Varsity

21
22
23

Cy-Fair @ Cy Woods Baseball – Sophomore

25
26
27
28
29

4-30 Cy Falls @ Bridgeland Baseball – JV

4-30 Cy Falls @ Bridgeland (Sr Night) Baseball

1
+ Export Events

Go to Top